Groepsindeling

       Naar volgende groep
       Nieuw lid
*    Geen wedstrijdzwemmer
Groep Training Zwemmers
Groep 1 Wo: Marjolein, Wendy
Zat: Marjolein & Bert
Abel Vroon
Adithi Prasad
Alya Kayan
Alysia Eberhard
Anthony Hollander
Asmita Nayak
Aya El Bouch
Cleobuline Angglade
Coosje le Belle
Emmanuel Viguier
Floris Bakker
Giacomo Iannuzzi
Youssra El Helali
Hilde Nevenzel
Jotika
Jasmine Eberhard
Jasper Oosterling
Josephine Hausson
Leonie Hausson
Maaike Maas
Maansi Masupatri
Maria-Letizia Massa
Marieke Buskens
Merci Kopp
Michelle van Tol
Nick Maltha
Olli Moilanen
Ouissal El Bouch
Rebecca Craig
Ridhi Maganahalli
Riptiva Roy
Sarah Nakit
Shamatmika Venkatagiri
Shamita Masupatri
Sjors Vermaat
Sofie Barwell
Tanisha Pande
Wessel Latenstein
Yuraj Mangalgi
Groep 2 Di: Marjolein & Wendy
Wo: Sophie
Zat: Jack
Acelya Zihni*
Aino Moilanen
Amy Harris
Amy Hayes
Asobi Ogino*
Cole Steiner
Danischa Stroosnijder
Esther Veltman
Feline Brug*
Jazz Oerlemans
Leontina Van Kampen
Louise Ittman
Noa Vonk
Noni Elwell
Pim Astfalck*
Priya Katyanyani
Sauganthika Venkatagiri
Sola Ogino*
Tiara Dhairyawan
Vera Labrujere
Wessel Nevenzel*
Yegor Maslov*
Groep 3 Di: Marjolein & Wendy
Wo: Sophie
Do: Jack
Vr: Jack
Zat: Sophie
Arne Barwell
Avni Patankar
Eimer Hayes
Barnabas Szalontai
Bonnie Leijen*
Emerson Kruger
Jorge Moran*
Judith van Vliet
Juliette Viguier
Kaya Brouwer
Laura Moilanen
Malou Drenth
Nesrine El Arbi
Olav Visser
Olle Van Zanten*
Siya Chopade
Sophie Melinga
Groep 4 Di 17:30: Marjolein & Wendy
Di: Jack
Wo: Andy
Do: Jack
Vr: Jack
Zat: Frank
Anna Antonoglou
Aoify Hayes
Arthur Harmelink
Elisa Harris
Daphne Veltman
Elise Semikhodski
Gerco Volkerink
Jasmijn Nelis
Jonna Van Der Werk
Julie Fancois
Kati Lukacs*
Lisa Frankhuisen
Maaike Verhoef
Merthe Tjaardstra
Mila Buningh
Myrthe Potters*
Pien Wegerif
Robin Dijks*
Sacha Scholten
Sjoerd Maas
Tess Meijer
Thijs Van Rijn*
Groep 5 Di: Jack
Wo: Andy
Do: Jack
Vr: Jack
Zat: Frank
Alyans Kayan*
Amber Hopman
Amie Van Capelle*
Frank Leusink*
Gerhard Nevenzel*
Ilona Hermsen*
Jesse Van Der Duin
Javier Moran*
Job Signer*
Karin Ursem
Kaya De Ruijter
Koen Demandt
Liza Hummel
Marlon Klein
Milja Breed
Mirjam Griffioen*
Olaf Smit
Pien Van Leeuwen
Rick Simonse*
Shamil Agovic
Thies Van Capelle